>Die Mitglieder >Passive
 

Name

Vorname

Eintrittsjahr
Arntz Manuela 2011
Arntz Robert 2011
Bartschat Uwe 2004
Becker Ludwig 1995
Becker Michael 1999
Bender Ulrike 1995
Bergemann Herbert 1998
Berrendorf Richard 1995
Berrendorf Christian 2000
Bittner Sabine 2008
Böser Christian 2013
Bosse  Reiner 1994
Brinkmann Christine 1994
Buchartz Andreas  
Bürger Gabriele 1998
Daniel Cäcilie  
Daniel Heinrich  
Dederich Roswitha 2008
Deußen Johannes 2004
Duchna (Thies) Susi 2005
Dudda Artur 1990
Dudda Heinz 1995
Englich Dieter 2008
Ernst Kalle 1973
Ernst Wolfgang 1993
Erpenbach Dieter 1997
Esser Thorsten 1993
Fenes Norbert 1999
Fleddermann Stefan 2000
Franckx Walter 1993
Frießner Claus 1987
Froitzheim Frank 1980
Fuchs Günter 1992
Fücker Anneliese 1993
Fücker Pascal 1995
Gepkens Patrick 2011
Glauer Bernhard 2008
Großmann Frank  
Grunau Marlies 1995
Hagmann Udo 2004
Heinen Florian 2009
Helmig Peter 2008
Helmig Konstantin 1989
Hildebrandt Michael 1998
Hinrichs Thies 1999
Hofmann Guido 2009
Jansen Brigitta 1994
Jüsten Manfred 1997
Kootz Manfred 1998
Krings Hans-Peter 1990
Kunstmann Renate 1998
Langenbach Alexander 2007
Lehmann Reimund 1977
Lenden Arnd 1990
Lindlau Sebastian 2011
Linnartz Jürgen 1994
Linnartz Jochen 1999
Lintermann Jörg 1993
Lintermann  Auguste 1997
Loibl Guido 1998
Lorenz Sophie  
Luckas Gerhard  
Mallmann Klaus-Dieter 1998
Matern Udo 1993
Mölders Andreas 2007
Mölders Theo  
Monzka Jürgen 2007
Monzka Sascha 2007
Moritz Heinrich 1998
Moritz Michael 1996
Mosch Claudia 2009
Mosch Michael 2009
Nickel Rosemarie  
Nicolini Jochen 1989
Nicolini Willi 2009
Niehaus Hildegard  
Nix Guido 1999
Obschinsky Beate 1993
Ohligschläger Willi  
Opheys Adolf 2007
Ordrenz Dirk  
Organiska Siegfried 1998
Päfgen Toni  
Pauli Hans  
Peters Wilfried  
Pethke Siegfried 1997
Ploch Jörg 2007
Pöller Peter 1982
Puls Wilfried  
Putzki Jürgen 1999
Rieck Heike 2002
Rieck Werner 1992
Schlömer Hans  
Schlömer Theo 1990
Schlömer Stefan 2008
Schmitz Hans-Peter 1999
Schmitz Nicole 2009
Schneider Michael 1999
Schwittay Dirk 2006
Seher Stephan 2011
Simon Jürgen 1995
Simon Wolfgang 1998
Sobek Stefan  
Stiebitz Horst 2008
Sturm Hans  
Suntinger  Frank 1988
Symalla Dietmar 2000
Szabautzki Wolfgang 2008
Tangermann Richard 1999
Thomann Vera 1999
Trettau Anneliese 2005
Trettau Franz-Josef 2005
Venn Werner 1993
Venn Ellen  1995
Weber Theo  
Weber Thorsten 2012
Wermes Wolfgang 1999
Zerche  Günter  
Zimmer Arnold 2000
Zur Uwe 1990

[<Zurück]